AM-/PM-ottelut 6.-7.7.2016

Aluemestaruusmoniottelut
Outokumpu
6.7.2016

TULOKSET

M 10-ottelu 100 m: (+1,9): 1) Santeri Örn PolvijU 11,34, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 11,73, 3) Lassi Raunio TampPy 11,83, 4) Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi 11,86, 5) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 12,11, 6) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 13,65, 7) Jani Sippola LipTai 14,34, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS.

M 10-ottelu 400 m: 1) Lassi Raunio TampPy 58,30, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 59,40, 3) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 1.02,51, 4) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 1.03,13, 5) Jani Sippola LipTai 1.11,79, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS.

M 10-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Lassi Raunio TampPy 180, 2) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 177, 3) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 150, 4) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 144, 5) Jani Sippola LipTai 129, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS,

M 10-ottelu Pituus: 1) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 6,17, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 5,06, 3) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 4,71, 4) Jani Sippola LipTai 4,05, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lassi Raunio TampPy 5,96.

M 10-ottelu Kuula: 1) Lassi Raunio TampPy 12,48, 2) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 10,37, 3) Jani Sippola LipTai 9,05, 4) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 8,59, 5) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 8,54, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS.

P9 3-ottelu 40 m: 1) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 7,00, 2) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 7,03, 3) Miko Sivonen PyhäsU 7,17, 4) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 7,23, 5) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 7,24, 6) Touko Nyblom LieksU 7,41, 7) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 7,52, 8) Miko Kolehmainen OutokPa 7,65, 9) Atte Mustonen LipTai 7,79, 10) Joona Hyttinen JuuanU 7,97, 11) Topi Mustonen LipTai 8,44, 12) Saku Reijonen LipTai 8,51, 13) Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 8,53, Topias Juntunen PyhäsU DNS. Erä 1 (NWND): 1) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 7,03, 2) Miko Sivonen PyhäsU 7,17, 3) Touko Nyblom LieksU 7,41, 4) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 7,52, 5) Joona Hyttinen JuuanU 7,97, 6) Saku Reijonen LipTai 8,51, 7) Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 8,53, Erä 2 (NWND): 1) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 7,00, 2) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 7,23, 3) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 7,24, 4) Miko Kolehmainen OutokPa 7,65, 5) Atte Mustonen LipTai 7,79, 6) Topi Mustonen LipTai 8,44, Topias Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P9 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 346, 2) Miko Sivonen PyhäsU 324, 3) Touko Nyblom LieksU 321, 4) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 320, 5) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 319, 6) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 313, 7) Miko Kolehmainen OutokPa 299, 8) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 280, 9) Joona Hyttinen JuuanU 268, 10) Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 256, 11) Atte Mustonen LipTai 253, 12) Topi Mustonen LipTai 239, 13) Saku Reijonen LipTai 219, Topias Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P9 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 633, 2) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 596, 3) Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 582, 4) Miko Sivonen PyhäsU 543, 5) Touko Nyblom LieksU 542, 6) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 486, 7) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 471, 8) Joona Hyttinen JuuanU 461, 9) Atte Mustonen LipTai 454, 10) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 441, 11) Miko Kolehmainen OutokPa 413, 12) Saku Reijonen LipTai 398, 13) Topi Mustonen LipTai 375, Topias Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P9 3-ottelu: 1) Topias Mustonen JoensKa 617, 2) Oskari Pakarinen PyhäsU 591, 3) Miko Sivonen PyhäsU 584, 4) Petja Tanskanen PolvijU 567, 5) Touko Nyblom LieksU 545, 6) Juho Kontkanen OutokPa 531, 7) Aleksanteri Sippola LipTai 513, 8) Miko Kolehmainen OutokPa 426, 9) Leevi Lauronen PolvijU 401, 10) Joona Hyttinen JuuanU 388, 11) Atte Mustonen LipTai 386, 12) Topi Mustonen LipTai 287, 13) Saku Reijonen LipTai 279, Topias Juntunen PyhäsU 0.

P10 3-ottelu 60 m: 1) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 9,68, 2) Anton Kettunen JoensKa 9,83, 3) Veeti Räsänen JoensKa 9,95, 4) Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 9,99, 5) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 10,06, 6) Tatu Rantala PolvijU 10,09, 7) Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 10,19, 8) Mika Rokkonen LipTai 10,68, 9) Ville Antikainen PolvijU 10,81, 10) Miro Tiilikainen LipTai 11,07, 11) Härkönen Matti LipTai 11,20, 12) Otto Mustonen LipTai 11,72, Toni Juntunen PyhäsU DNS. Erä 1 (NWND): 1) Anton Kettunen JoensKa 9,83, 2) Veeti Räsänen JoensKa 9,95, 3) Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 9,99, 4) Tatu Rantala PolvijU 10,09, 5) Miro Tiilikainen LipTai 11,07, 6) Otto Mustonen LipTai 11,72, Erä 2 (NWND): 1) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 9,68, 2) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 10,06, 3) Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 10,19, 4) Mika Rokkonen LipTai 10,68, 5) Ville Antikainen PolvijU 10,81, 6) Härkönen Matti LipTai 11,20, Toni Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P10 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 428, 2) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 368, 3) Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 367, 4) Anton Kettunen JoensKa 362, 5) Tatu Rantala PolvijU 339, 6) Veeti Räsänen JoensKa 3,24, 7) Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 324, 8) Ville Antikainen PolvijU 304, 9) Miro Tiilikainen LipTai 284, 10) Otto Mustonen LipTai 269, 11) Mika Rokkonen LipTai 241, 12) Härkönen Matti LipTai 239, Toni Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P10 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 7,69, 2) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 7,56, 3) Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 718, 4) Veeti Räsänen JoensKa 6,08, 5) Anton Kettunen JoensKa 5,56, 6) Mika Rokkonen LipTai 5,44, 7) Härkönen Matti LipTai 5,14, 8) Tatu Rantala PolvijU 5,09, 9) Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 4,93, 10) Ville Antikainen PolvijU 4,86, 11) Otto Mustonen LipTai 4,78, 12) Miro Tiilikainen LipTai 4,50, Toni Juntunen PyhäsU DNS.

P10 3-ottelu: 1) Niklas Nykyri JoensKa 921, 2) Eeli Mustonen JoensKa 780, 3) Lauri Kontkanen OutokPa 737, 4) Anton Kettunen JoensKa 682, 5) Tatu Rantala PolvijU 596, 6) Niklas Hyvärinen PolvijU 579, 7) Ville Antikainen PolvijU 477, 8) Mika Rokkonen LipTai 454, 9) Miro Tiilikainen LipTai 419, 10) Härkönen Matti LipTai 401, 11) Veeti Räsänen JoensKa 390, 12) Otto Mustonen LipTai 383, Toni Juntunen PyhäsU 0.

M17 10-ottelu 100 m: (+1,4): 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 13,72, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 11,68.

M17 10-ottelu 400 m: 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 1.07,08, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 54,63.

M17 10-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 159, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 177,

M17 10-ottelu Pituus: 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 4,91, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 6,17.

M17 10-ottelu Kuula: 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 8,64, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 10,63.

N 7-ottelu 100 m aj: (NWND): Karoliina Isoaho EspTa DNS.

T9 3-ottelu 40 m: 1) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 7,17, 2) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 7,28, 3) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 7,44, 4) Iina Kukkonen JuuanU 7,69, 5) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 7,71, 6) Iiris Heiskanen LipTai 8,03, 7) Iida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,09, 8) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 8,45, 9) Nelli Kaasinen LipTai 8,77, Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa DNS, Veera Kinnunen LipTai DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Venla Noronen EspTa 6,89. Erä 1 (NWND): 1) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 7,17, 2) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 7,44, 3) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 7,71, 4) Iiris Heiskanen LipTai 8,03, 5) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 8,45, Veera Kinnunen LipTai DNS, Erä 2 (NWND): 1) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 7,28, 2) Iina Kukkonen JuuanU 7,69, 3) Iida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 8,09, 4) Nelli Kaasinen LipTai 8,77, Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Venla Noronen EspTa 6,89.

T9 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 351, 2) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 350, 3) Venla Noronen EspTa 333, 4) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 303, 5) Iiris Heiskanen LipTai 278, 6) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 274, 7) Iina Kukkonen JuuanU 269, 8) Iida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 255, 9) Nelli Kaasinen LipTai 253, 10) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 203, Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa DNS, Veera Kinnunen LipTai DNS.

T9 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 490, 2) Venla Noronen EspTa 438, 3) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 434, 4) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 422, 5) Iina Kukkonen JuuanU 368, 6) Iida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 365, 7) Iiris Heiskanen LipTai 362, 8) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 360, 9) Nelli Kaasinen LipTai 285, 10) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 269, Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa DNS, Veera Kinnunen LipTai DNS.

T9 3-ottelu: 1) Pinja Myller PyhäsU 592, 2) Viinu Wetterstrand PyhäsU 548, 3) Vilma Vatanen JoensKa 430, 4) Nea Nousiainen PyhäsU 399, 5) Iina Kukkonen JuuanU 370, 6) Iiris Heiskanen LipTai 345, 7) Iida-Liina Hyvönen PyhäsU 319, 8) Nelli Kaasinen LipTai 240, 9) Miina Vatanen JoensKa 212, Iiris Voutilainen JoensKa 0, Veera Kinnunen LipTai 0, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Venla Noronen EspTa 594.

T10 3-ottelu 60 m: (NWND): 1) Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 9,79, 2) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 10,15, 3) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 10,37, 4) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 10,48, 5) Noora Tiilikainen PyhäsU 11,03.

T10 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 378, 2) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 347, 3) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 336, 4) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 333, 5) Noora Tiilikainen PyhäsU 312.

T10 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 6,90, 2) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 5,66, 3) Noora Tiilikainen PyhäsU 5,44, 4) Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 4,92, 5) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 4,18.

T10 3-ottelu: 1) Sara Martikainen PyhäsU 679, 2) Ira Hirvonen OutokPa 665, 3) Aada Rautiainen KiihtU 611, 4) Kiira Kiiskinen JoensKa 519, 5) Noora Tiilikainen PyhäsU 501.

T14 5-ottelu 800 m: 1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 2.45,01, 2) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 3.11,92, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa DNS.

T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj: (+2,1): 1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 14,94, 2) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 15,39, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa DNS.

T14 5-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 142, 2) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 130, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa DNS,

T14 5-ottelu Pituus: 1) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 4,32, 2) Satu Liimatta LieksU 4,17, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa DNS.

T14 5-ottelu Keihäs: 1) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 3093, 2) Satu Liimatta LieksU 2385, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa DNS.

T14 5-ottelu: 1) Satu Liimatta LieksU 1612, 2) Tuuli Kinnunen JoensKa 1482, Reetta Naumanen OutokPa 0.

T15 5-ottelu 800 m: 1) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 2.39,57, 2) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 3.11,54.

T15 5-ottelu 80 m aj: (+2,1): 1) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 13,87, 2) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 14,14.

T15 5-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 136, 2) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 130,

T15 5-ottelu Pituus: 1) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 4,40, 2) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 4,36.

T15 5-ottelu Keihäs: 1) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 3652, 2) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 3293.

T15 5-ottelu: 1) Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 1832, 2) Lumi Kärkkäinen JoensKa 1733.

N17 7-ottelu 200 m: (+1,5): 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 29,66.

N17 7-ottelu 100 m aj: (+2,0): 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 18,12.

N17 7-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 142,

N17 7-ottelu Kuula: 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 11,13.

 

Aluemestaruusmoniottelut
Outokumpu
7.7.2016

TULOKSET

M 10-ottelu 1500 m: 1) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 5.07,44, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 5.35,84, 3) Jani Sippola LipTai 5.44,09, 4) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 5.47,29, Lassi Raunio TampPy DNF, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS.

M 10-ottelu 110 m aj: (+2,4): 1) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 17,57, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 18,82, 3) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 23,11, 4) Jani Sippola LipTai 27,04, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lassi Raunio TampPy 15,76.

M 10-ottelu Seiväs: : 1) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 320, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 250, 3) Jani Sippola LipTai 240, Janne Kivelä PolvijU NH, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lassi Raunio TampPy NH, 

M 10-ottelu Kiekko: 1) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 30,52, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 27,61, 3) Jani Sippola LipTai 24,53, 4) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 22,79, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lassi Raunio TampPy NM. 

M 10-ottelu Keihäs: 1) Ville Sirviö PolvijU 48,48, 2) Aleksi Lappalainen PolvijU 43,23, 3) Janne Kivelä PolvijU 40,73, 4) Jani Sippola LipTai 27,96, Juhani Ryynänen JuuanU DNS, Jarno Lantiainen MäntyhVi DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lassi Raunio TampPy 45,34. 

P11 3-ottelu 60 m: 1) Eero Mauro LieksU 9,32, 1) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,32, 3) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 9,83, 4) Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 9,93, 5) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 9,95, 6) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 9,98, 7) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 10,24, 8) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 10,53, Lauri Härkönen PolvijU DNS, Pietari Sippola LipTai DNS. Erä 1 (+2,0): 1) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 9,32, 2) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 9,83, 3) Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 9,93, 4) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 9,95, Pietari Sippola LipTai DNS, Erä 2 (+3,5): 1) Eero Mauro LieksU 9,32, 2) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 9,98, 3) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 10,24, 4) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 10,53, Lauri Härkönen PolvijU DNS.

P11 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 407, 2) Eero Mauro LieksU 387, 3) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 370, 4) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 361, 5) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 356, 6) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 350, 7) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 329, 8) Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 307, Lauri Härkönen PolvijU DNS, Pietari Sippola LipTai DNS. 

P11 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 841, 2) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 758, 3) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 733, 4) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 727, 5) Eero Mauro LieksU 720, 6) Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 658, 7) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 648, 8) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 645, Lauri Härkönen PolvijU DNS, Pietari Sippola LipTai DNS. 

P11 3-ottelu: 1) Eero Mauro LieksU 884, 2) Aarni Nyblom LieksU 879, 3) Niilo Käyhkö JoensKa 775, 4) Roope Maaninka PyhäsU 748, 5) Eeli Kinnunen JoensKa 747, 6) Hannes Korhonen JoensKa 728, 7) Viljami Leppänen JoensKa 702, 8) Vertti Wetterstrand PyhäsU 652, Pietari Sippola LipTai DNS, Lauri Härkönen PolvijU DNS.

P12 4-ottelu 800 m: 1) Lassi Valta PyhäsU 2.32,23, 2) Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 2.58,83.

P12 4-ottelu 60 m aj: (+2,3): 1) Lassi Valta PyhäsU 10,49, 2) Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 10,96.

P12 4-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Lassi Valta PyhäsU 135, 2) Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 130, 

P12 4-ottelu Kuula: 1) Lassi Valta PyhäsU 852, 2) Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 749. 

P12 4-ottelu: 1) Lassi Valta PyhäsU 1629, 2) Aatu Holopainen JoensKa 1275.

P13 4-ottelu 800 m: 1) Miro Tanninen JoensKa 2.31,56, 2) Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 2.37,89, 3) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 2.38,03, 4) Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 2.53,09.

P13 4-ottelu 60 m aj: (+2,8): 1) Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 10,36, 2) Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 10,62, 3) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 10,68, 4) Miro Tanninen JoensKa 11,00.

P13 4-ottelu Korkeus: : 1) Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 150, 2) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 135, 3) Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 130, 3) Miro Tanninen JoensKa 130, 

P13 4-ottelu Kuula: 1) Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 14,03, 2) Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 9,37, 3) Miro Tanninen JoensKa 8,61, 4) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 7,23. 

P13 4-ottelu: 1) Niklas Hyvönen PyhäsU 2054, 2) Miro Tanninen JoensKa 1531, 3) Rasmus Lehikoinen JoensKa 1471, 4) Juha Karjunen PyhäsU 1460.

M17 10-ottelu 1500 m: 1) Lauri Savolainen TampPy 5.01,73, 2) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 5.42,13.

M17 10-ottelu 110 m aj: (+2,4): 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 19,99, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 16,05.

M17 10-ottelu Seiväs: : 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 240, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy NH, 

M17 10-ottelu Kiekko: 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 18,87, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy NM. 

M17 10-ottelu Keihäs: 1) Aki Mutanen OutokPa 29,49, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Lauri Savolainen TampPy 40,92. 

N 7-ottelu 800 m: Karoliina Isoaho EspTa DNS.

T11 3-ottelu 60 m: (+1,6): 1) Linnea Plattonen JuuanU 9,25, 2) Alisa Oinonen PyhäsU 9,30, 3) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 9,35, 4) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 9,74, 5) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 9,83, 6) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 10,30, 7) Eevi Kettunen PolvijU 10,64, Krista Karttunen PolvijU DNS.

T11 3-ottelu Pituus: 1) Alisa Oinonen PyhäsU 423, 1) Linnea Plattonen JuuanU 423, 3) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 403, 4) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 393, 5) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 363, 6) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 305, 7) Eevi Kettunen PolvijU 295, Krista Karttunen PolvijU DNS. 

T11 3-ottelu Kuula: 1) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 846, 2) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 636, 3) Alisa Oinonen PyhäsU 562, 4) Eevi Kettunen PolvijU 531, 5) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 519, 6) Linnea Plattonen JuuanU 491, 7) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 457, Krista Karttunen PolvijU DNS. 

T11 3-ottelu: 1) Sara-Sofia Hyvönen PyhäsU 976, 2) Alisa Oinonen PyhäsU 865, 3) Linnea Plattonen JuuanU 838, 4) Sesilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 726, 5) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 724, 6) Moona Kukkonen JuuanU 506, 7) Eevi Kettunen PolvijU 502, Krista Karttunen PolvijU 0.

T12 4-ottelu 800 m: 1) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 2.59,06, 2) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 3.04,79, 3) Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 3.09,32, Nea Mikkonen TuupovU DNS, Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU DNS.

T12 4-ottelu 60 m aj: (+2,0): 1) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 10,18, 2) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 11,94, 3) Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 12,16, Nea Mikkonen TuupovU DNS, Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU DNS.

T12 4-ottelu Pituus: 1) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 447, 2) Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 378, 3) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 311, Nea Mikkonen TuupovU DNS, Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU DNS. 

T12 4-ottelu Kuula: 1) Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 825, 2) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 736, 3) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 650, Nea Mikkonen TuupovU DNS, Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU DNS. 

T12 4-ottelu: 1) Sofia Raatikainen PyhäsU 1448, 2) Anni Huovinen PyhäsU 1079, 3) Asta Riikonen PolvijU 927, Linnea Pikkarainen PyhäsU 0, Nea Mikkonen TuupovU DNS.

T13 4-ottelu 800 m: 1) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 2.47,96, 2) Aada Kokko JoensKa 2.49,10, 3) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 2.54,92, 4) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 2.58,75, 5) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 3.18,33, 6) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 3.21,89, 7) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 3.28,70, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS. Erä 1: 1) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 2.47,96, 2) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 2.58,75, 3) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 3.18,33, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS, Erä 2: 1) Aada Kokko JoensKa 2.49,10, 2) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 2.54,92, 3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 3.21,89, 4) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 3.28,70, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS.

T13 4-ottelu 60 m aj: 1) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 10,41, 2) Aada Kokko JoensKa 10,97, 3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 11,32, 4) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 12,98, 5) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 13,08, 6) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 13,14, 7) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 15,27, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS. Erä 1 (+2,3): 1) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 13,08, 2) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 13,14, 3) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 15,27, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS, Erä 2 (+1,8): 1) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 10,41, 2) Aada Kokko JoensKa 10,97, 3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 11,32, 4) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 12,98, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS.

T13 4-ottelu Pituus: 1) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 448, 2) Aada Kokko JoensKa 438, 3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 422, 4) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 411, 5) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 368, 6) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 356, 7) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 352, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS. 

T13 4-ottelu Kuula: 1) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 983, 2) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 911, 3) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 799, 4) Aada Kokko JoensKa 797, 5) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 739, 6) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 662, 7) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 661, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU DNS, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU DNS. 

T13 4-ottelu: 1) Aada Kokko JoensKa 1394, 2) Jasmina Venäläinen PyhäsU 1389, 3) Sini Lehikoinen PyhäsU 1250, 4) Tiia Rantala PolvijU 1151, 5) Netta-Noora Lappalainen PyhäsU 1035, 6) Karla Könönen PyhäsU 871, 7) Pilvi Turunen TuupovU 857, Matleena Hartikainen PolvijU 0, Emilia Jolkkonen PolvijU 0.

N17 7-ottelu 800 m: 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 3.09,50.

N17 7-ottelu Pituus: 1) Jutta Nuutinen 496, 2) Kati Nuutinen 490, 3) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 436. 

N17 7-ottelu Keihäs: 1) Jenni Nuutinen PyhäsU 30,10.